Chairman: Alexey Semenov — Axel Berg Institute of Cybernetics and Educational Computing of FRC CSC RAS, Moscow, Russia
Vice-chairman: Denis Kapulin — Siberian Federal University, Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Structure of Committee:
- Dmitriy Novikov, V. A. Trapeznikov Institute of Control Sciences of RAS, Moscow, Russia;
- Vadim Grinshkun, Moscow City University, Moscow, Russia;
- Olga Smolyaninova, Siberian Federal University, Krasnoyarsk, Russia;
- Lyudmila Bosova, Moscow City University, Moscow, Russia;
- Sergey Grigorev, Moscow City University, Moscow, Russia;
- Evgenii Henner, Perm State University, Perm, Russia;
- Ramiz Aslanov, Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics, Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences, Baku, Azerbaijan;
- Esen Bidaybekov, Abai Kazakh National Pedagogical University, Almaty, Kazakhstan;
- Nataly Brovka, Belorusian State University, Minsk, Belarus;
- Klaus Bothe, Humboldt University of Berlin, Berlin, Germany;
- Haydar Bulgak, Selçuk University, Turkey;
- Todorka Glushkova, Plovdiv University Paisii Hiledarski, Plovdiv, Bulgaria;
- Sava Grozdev, VUZF University - Sofia, Sofia, Bulgaria;
- Elena Zubareva, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia;
- Sergey Karakozov, Moscow Pedagogical State University, Moscow, Russia;
- Michael Kolyada, Donetsk National University, Donetsk, DPR;
- Alexey Kytmanov, Siberian Federal University, Krasnoyarsk, Russia;
- Gregoris Makrides, Cyprus Mathematical Society, THALES Foundation, Nicosia, Cyprus;
- Hamlet Mikaelian, Abovyan Armenian State Pedagogical University, Yerevan, Armenia;
- Michael Minin, Tomsk Polytechnic University, Tomsk, Russia;
- Sergey Napalkov, Arzamas branch Lobachevsky State University of Nizhnij Novgorod, Arzamas, Russia;
- Nikolay Pak, V. P. Astafev Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University, Krasnoyarsk, Russia;
- Antoni Pardala, I. Lucasevich Rzeszów University of Technology, Rzeszów, Poland;
- Abdurasal Sattorov, Nosir Husrav Kurgan-Tyube State University, Kurgan-Tyube, Tajikistan;
- Yaroslav Sergeyev, Università della Calabria, Rende, Italy;
- Stanimir Stoyanov, Plovdiv University Paisii Hiledarski, Plovdiv, Bulgaria;
- Vladimir Sukhomlin, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia;
- Sergey Tihomirov, K. D. Ushinsky Yaroslavl State Pedagogical University, Yaroslavl, Russia;
- Alexandr Uvarov, Axel Berg Institute of Cybernetics and Educational Computing of FRC CSC RAS, Moscow, Russia;
- Alona Forkosh-Baruch, Tel-Aviv University, Israel;
- Khalmatvay Shadimetov, Tashkent State Transport University, Tashkent, Uzbekistan;
- Yakov Shrayberg, Russian National Public Library for Science and Tecnology, Moscow, Russia